alla consegna della prossima formazione

LegA'mbiente

ALBO D'ORO
  • 2019-2020
  • Ringhio P. E. Team (Steo)
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
  • Frank la Tanica F.C. (Bahia)
  • 2018-2019
  • Ringhio P. E. Team (Steo)
  • Meglioscura F.C. (El Borraccio)
  • LEOMAT (Giorgio)
  • 2017-2018
  • Meglioscura F.C. (El Borraccio)
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
  • Arancino Meccanico (Fiji)
  • 2016-2107
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
  • Arancino Meccanico (Fiji)
  • Meglioscura F.C. (El Borraccio)
  • 2015-2016
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
  • Meglioscura F.C. (El Borraccio)
  • Deportìco (Teo Frass)
  • 2014-2015
  • Atletico La Smirra V&G (simone)
  • Ringhio P. E. Team (Steo)
  • Arancino Meccanico (Fiji)
  • Frank la Tanica F.C. (Bahia)
  • 2013-2014
  • Deportivo (Teo Frass)
  • Ringhio P. E. Team (Steo)
  • Maialaga (Nazza)
  • 2012-2013
  • Ringhio P. E. Team (Steo)
  • Arancino Meccanico (Fiji)
  • F.C. Mattia (Giorgio)
  • 2011-2012
  • Alchimia Bianconera (Gio)
  • Standard Piedi (Nazza)
  • Ringhio P. E. Team (Steo)
  • 2010-2011
  • SmallVille F.C. (Clark Kent)
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
  • Ringhio P. E. Team (Steo)
  • 2009-2010
  • Atletico La Smirra Viola (Simo)
  • Arancino Meccanico (Fiji)
  • Meglioscura F.C. (El Borraccio)
  • 2008-2009
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
  • Ringhio Elodie (Steo)
  • Polisportif Senz Giovann (Nazza)
  • 2007-2008
  • Provaci Ancora Prof (Fiji)
  • Deportivo La Pro Loco (Teo)
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
CUCCHIAIO DI LEGNO
  • 2019-2020
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Real Cioffeca #DA13 (TeoTrip)
  • 2018-2019
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Real Cioffeca #DA13 (TeoTrip)
  • 2017-2018
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Real Cioffeca 9911 (TeoTrip)
  • 2016-2107
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Ringhio P. E. Team (Steo)
  • 2015-2016
  • Cucchiaio di Legno SmallVille F.C. (Clark Kent)
  • 2013-2014
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Real Cioffeca 9911 (Teotrip)
  • 2012-2013
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Fottenham (Nazza)
  • 2011-2012
  • Cucchiaio di Legno SmallVille F.C. (Clark Kent)
  • 2010-2011
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Atletico La Smirra Viola (Simo)
  • 2009-2010
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Real Cioffeca (Teo Trip)
  • 2008-2009
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Atletico La Smirra 2008 (Simo)
  • 2007-2008
  • Cucchiaio di Legno Ringhio Elodie (Steo)
FANTALLENATORE
  • 2019-2020
  • Deportivo Salentino (Teo Frass)
  • 2018-2019
  • LEOMAT (Giorgio)
  • 2017-2018
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
  • 2016-2107
  • F.C. Mattia (Giorgio)
  • 2015-2016
  • SmallVille F.C. (Clark Kent)
  • 2014-2015
  • Batter Manico (Nazza)
  • 2013-2014
  • Ifangstrasse F.C. (Roby)
  • 2012-2013
  • Cartonao F.C. (Roby)
  • 2011-2012
  • Alchimia Bianconera (Gio)
  • 2010-2011
  • Duplex Athletic (Canno)
  • 2009-2010
  • Meglioscura F.C. (El Borraccio)
  • 2008-2009
  • Polisportif Senz Giovann (Nazza)
  • 2007-2008
  • Provaci Ancora Prof (Fiji)